標題: 地滑地地下排水設施維護標準作業程序之訂定-以梨山地滑地為例

關鍵字: Lisan landslide

摘要: 梨山地區於民國七十九年四月因連續降雨發生地滑災害,自民國八十四年起經過多年之整治已有顯著之成效。梨山地區之地下排水設施經過多年使用會發生阻塞造成排水不良之情況,地下水若因排水不良而處理不當時將會嚴重影響滑動土體之穩定性。 地下排水設施之維護經實際操作並訂定標準作業程序是本研究之重點。依據農委會水土保持局第二工程所九十三年度執行之梨山地區地下排水設施維護作業之技術工作及項目,本研究嘗試建立地下排水設施維護之標準作業程序主要之項目有(1)檢查評估(2)招標(3)清洗作業(4)驗收等步驟。經過維護作業實施後之結果探討,得到初步結論簡述如下: 1. 使用管內攝影機深入集水管內,可確定阻塞位置及阻塞物。 2. 清洗作業是整個地下排水設施維護最重要之環節,使用高壓清洗是最有效之方法。 3. 工程合約對於集水管之清洗作業規範應有更明確之規定以減少爭議發生。

In April 1990 occur landslide for incessancy rain at Lisan, Since 1995 pass through many years construction already have conspicuous result. Groundwater drain facilities in Lisan use a long span will occur clogging and to cause drain bad. If groundwater drain bad will serious effect the landslide stability.The goal of this research is to establishment the standard operation procedures when in site to operate the maintenance groundwater drain facilities. According in 2004 2nd Engineering Office of the Soil and Water Conservation Bureau Council of Agriculture to implement groundwater drain facilities maintenance technique job. This research to attempt establishment the standard operation procedures and the main item include (1) inspect and estimate (2) to invite public bidding (3) clean operations (4) to check and accept. During this procedure the preliminaries conclusion: 1. Use tube camera into the horizontal drains can make sure the clogging location and matter. 2. Clean operation is the most importation procedures in groundwater drain facilities maintenance, use jet cleaning is the most effective method. 3. The clean operation regulation of horizontal drains in construction contract must clear to reduce dispute.