標題: 預力電桿的儲存、運輸和建桿之力學及規範探討

關鍵字: 預力電桿 prestressed wire poles; 儲存; 運輸; 建桿; 力學分析

引用: 1.台灣電力公司,” 台灣電力公司材料標準(E005 98-09)” 2.遼寧建材,”環型預應力、鋼筋混凝土電桿工藝技術規程”,政策法規,2005。 3.吳汝莉,”混凝土電桿生產中常出現的產品質量問題分析”,雲南省建材產品質檢站,1997。 4. Fouad H. Fouad,” User’s Guide for Handling, Storage, and Erection of Prestressed Concrete Poles” PCI Committee on prestressed concrete poles,2002。 5. James R. Newby,”Guide Specification for Spun, Prestressed Concrete Poles and Concrete Pole Structures”, UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE,pp15-16,2008。 6.台灣電力公司,”架空配電線路施工規範”,台灣,民國89年。 7.劉宏,”架空配電線路混凝土電桿的組立與維護”, 湖北省襄樊襄陽供電公司,2005。 8.戴泌、張劍,黃義忠,”混凝土電桿產生彎曲原因分析及減少彎曲措施”,1999。 9.紀愛民,”電桿縱裂原因新認識及改善措施”,滄州水泥製品有限公司,2003。 10.張蘇東,”混凝土電桿裂縫的成因淺析及修補技術”,國家建材局蘇州混凝土水泥制品研究院,江蘇省蘇州市(215004),2000。 11.申屠柏水,”混凝土電桿組立時的倒桿塔事故及其預防”,浙西 電力技術學校(建德311600),1999。 12.藍建茂,”怎樣防止配電線路電桿傾斜”,江西省新余市渝水區 供電公司。 13.李有清、吳文清,”鋼管混凝土電桿的倒裝法組立施工”,浙江金華送變電公司。

摘要: 本研究主要探討預力混凝土電桿在儲存、運輸、建桿方面應注意事項,以防止混凝土電桿在裝置前就已經產生破壞。研究方法採用力學分析以及比對國內外既有之文獻規範兩種方法。 在力學分析方面,本研究採用手算及利用ANSYS軟體對混凝土電桿進行分析,探討電桿在儲存堆疊時,電桿支承的最佳位置及最大堆疊層數。 在比對國內外既有之文獻規範方面,本研究收集中國大陸及美國的文獻及規範資料,對照台灣本身既有的電桿規範資料進行比較,整理出國外已有且為必要但國內規範尚未納入之資料,提供本國規範未來修正之參考。 分析及比對結果顯示,國內既有規範與國外文獻資料大部分相符,也大部分與力學分析結果相符合。部分尚未納入或與分析結果不符之處,本研究均提出建議之方向與內容。

The main purpose of this paper is to study the issues of prestressed concrete power poles' storages, transportations and constructions to prevent the poles from breaking before they are constructed. There are two study methods in the paper, the mechanical analysis and the reference material comparisons. In the aspect of the mechanical analysis, two research methods, computing by hands and analysis by ANSYS software, were adopted to determine the optimal locations and the maximum number of layers to support the poles when they are placed in the field or on the transporting trucks. In the aspect of the reference material comparisons, the reference material of papers or specifications from mainland China or the USA were collected and compared with the current Taiwan's codes. The points which are useful and necessary in the reference material but not yet included in Taiwan's code have been listed for the reference of future revise. The analysis and comparison results show that most part of Taiwan's codes match the reference material and the mechanical analysis. The part which is not yet contained or not much appropriate in the codes is suggested in the paper.