台灣某一連鎖藥局商品供應鏈管理的物流資訊之研究

The Study of Logistics Information Management in Merchandise Leagile Supply Chains of A Taiwan Chain Drugstore

本文旨在討論連鎖藥局供應鏈物流資訊之研究。將物流的資訊經由分界點(Decoupling point)區分顧客的需求與供給生產的需求兩方面,而這分界點的調整,是為了減少供應鏈因網絡訊息傳遞的不確定性,進而減少供應鏈的整體費用及縮短前置作業時間使整個供應鏈更具競爭性。藉由整合物流資訊的交易系統、決策分析、管理控制、策略規劃的四種層次與與組織間系統(IOS)溝通、協調、合作、整合的程度配合企業資源規劃(ERP)的電子數據交換(EDI)、供應商管理存貨系統(VMI)、有效消費者反應(ECR)與整合、計劃 、預測、補貨系統)型態CPFR(,達成有效的精實靈敏(Leagile)的供應鏈。

This article aims to discuss the chain pharmacy supply chain logistics of the study. The logistics of information through the decoupling point distinguish between customer demand and supply both the needs of production, which is the decoupling point adjustment is to reduce supply chain because of the uncertainty of signaling networks, thereby reducing the overall supply chain costs and shorten the lead time for the entire supply chain more competitive. By collaborative logistics information ;transaction , decision analysis, management control, strategic planning and organization of the four levels and between the system (IOS); communication, coordination, cooperation and collaboration with enterprise resource planning( ERP) of EDI (Electronic Data Interchange), VMI (Vendor Managed Inventory system), ECR (Efficient Consumer Response) and CPFR (Collaborative, Planning, Forecasting, Replenishment system), and that to achieve effective lean and agile (Leagile) of the supply chain.

http://etds.lib.nchu.edu.tw/etdservice/view_metadata?etdun=U0005-2606201020141400; 分界點; 電子數據交換; 組織間系統; 企業資源規劃; 精實靈敏供應鏈