標題: 自我、空間與他者的相互表述-以晚清單士釐(1856-1943)為中心

關鍵字: 自我 self 語文 空間; 他者; 晚清文學; 近代文學; 女性文學; 單士釐

摘要: The mutually referential of self, space and Other- Shan Shili (1856-1943) for the center of the discussion[abstract]The plan is intended to discuss the "self" and "space" and "other" issues between thepresentation, Discussion of selected case is the first woman to travel late Qingwriters Shan Shili . As the modern "knowledge of the first generation of women" asShan Shili's family history, therefore, to not only comfortable to read, and to exercisecreativity, and have some accomplishments in art. Located in traditional boudoir withthe new wave era of literature between the tradition of both writing poetry, verse, butalso shaking new pen, displaying all literary talent (such as: Travels writing). thus, theplan is intended to be Shan Shili for the exposition center with disabilities and todevelop two major issues to expand the exposition: "One, cultural space: Shan Shiliand hometown (Zhejiang Xiaoshan) the author's inter-related" "Two, the poeticspace: Shan Shili and female literary study "two parts. The former has to be dividedinto two sub-topics: "one, Shan Shili (1856-1943) literary performance: in order toQiu Jin (1877-1907) for frame of reference" and "two, Shan Shili's literary family: hermale family members and their literary expression. " Which in turn are intended to bediscussed by the two small issues: "First, poetess poetic: Shan Shili acceptance ofthe Qing Dynasty and dissemination of women's literature" and "Second, the lateQing and early Republican periods of women's literature: literary peers with ShanShili how to accept women's literature?. " Based on this plan to Shan Shili for theexposition center with disabilities in order to argue his "self" and "space" and "other"issues between the statements.

【自我、空間與他者的相互表述—以晚清單士釐(1856-1943)為中心】【摘要】本計劃擬討論「自我」與「空間」及「他者」之間的相互表述問題,選取的討論個案是晚清第一位真正有文本傳世的女性旅行文學作家單士釐為討論的中心。做為近代「第一代知識女性」的單士釐由於家學淵源之故,不但能夠自在閱讀,並且力行創作,且有一定的創作成果。置身於傳統閨閣與新時代的文學風潮之間,既能寫作傳統詩詞韻文,又能搖著新式筆桿,展現各方文學才華(如:遊記寫作)。是以,本計劃擬以單士釐為論述中心,並擬訂兩項大議題以展開論述:「壹、人文的空間:單士釐與故里(浙江蕭山)文人的互涉」;「貳、詩意的空間:單士釐與女性文學研究」兩大部分。前者又擬分為兩個小議題:「一、單士釐(1856-1943)的文學表現:以秋瑾(1877-1907)為參照系」與「二、單士釐的文學家族:她的男性家屬及其文學表現」。後者又擬分別由兩個小議題加以討論:「一、女詩人的詩意:單士釐對清代女性文學的接受與傳播」與「二、晚清民初的女性文學:單士釐同輩文人如何接受女性文學?」。是以,本計劃以單士釐為論述中心,以論述其「自我」與「空間」及「他者」之間的相互表述問題。