標題: Fluoroquinolones類藥物殘留檢驗試劑開發及應用-多株及單株抗體之製備

關鍵字: 應用研究

摘要: 1、B持鬮續穨改翵良}藥蘆物姣與P攜漹帶a蛋J白掑之抆螯g合X能鄐力O。C 依抩據渹Hammer等?(1995)、BDuan等?(2001)及哆Gabor等?(1995)所珥述z之岔藥蘆物恃螯g合X方閬式﹛,A繼~續穨改翵良}藥蘆物姣與P攜漹帶a蛋J白掑之尬熬鶡合X能鄐力O。C並癟利Q用咷Binodh等?(1999)之妞研膍究s,A期蟒能鄑利Q用峇不ㄕ同P攜漹帶a蛋J白敓改齔善衛藥蘆物咩抗凗體擗力O價糷及昵螯g合X效蘆果G。C2、B開}發o以Hliquid chromatography技瑋術N純瞻化?藥蘆物姣與P攜漹帶a蛋J白掑之抆螯g合X蛋J 白敓抗颩原鴗之壯技瑋術N。C 將N製s備?並籀透z析R完髡成角之岔藥蘆物垠衍l生耵物奕蛋J白桵質韏結畢合X體擖先?利Q用恲離髐子l交瘣換垓液G相蛩層h析R(ion exchange)進i行瘝粗吨分擢離鬫再A利Q用徆凝捐膠此過L濾o技瑋術N(gel filtration)進i一@步B純瞻化?螯g合X蛋J白捸,A以H期薛更饈能鉬誘今發o良}好n的漣抗傶藥蘆物咩抗凗體擗力O價貜的熔產ㄔ生矷。C(Bollag, et al.,1996)3、B抗颩原鴘注`射g免K疫怢兔艉子l工u作@。C 將N螯g合X並繪經gliguid chromatography純瞻化?之岔藥蘆物垠衍l生苀蛋J白桵質韏結畢合X體擃持鬮續穨免K疫怢兔艉子l以H進i行璁多h株閫抗凗體撉的獄製s備?。C(Hong, et al.,1989)4、B進i行瘜單畾株閫抗凗體暺製s備?。C 將N純瞻化?之岔藥蘆物垠衍l生耵物奕蛋J白桵質韏結畢合X體擏免K疫怞老揤鼠奎進i行瘜單畾株閫抗凗體橦融藻合X瘤F細茩胞M的瑪篩z選鵅,A擬嶼挑D選儮對鴭所狾有貫enrofloxacin、Bdanofloxacin、Bofloxacin及姛orbifloxacin藥蘆物咩均”具膉反狨應酗之尿融藻合X瘤F細茩胞M;F或庣對髾enrofloxacin、Bdanofloxacin、Bofloxacin及姛orbifloxacin等戊單璊一@藥蘆物咧具膉反狨應酗之尿融藻合X細茩胞M(Freshney, 2000),A並簸參悁考涒Kitjaroentham等?(1998)、BFlens等?(1997)及呲Madersbacher等?(2000)所狶作@之妞研膍究s進i行瘜單畾株閫抗凗體撉的獄製s備?。C預w期螳效蠕益q:G1.建堨立葃藥蘆物姣與P攜漹帶a蛋J白淟螯g合X及巹純瞻化?技瑋術N2.提ㄟ高爬多h源膚抗凗體擗之坐力O價糷之壯技瑋術N3.建堨立葥高狗特S異妝性吨之妊單畾株閫抗凗體擗之壯技瑋術N。C

The aim of this project is to develop a rapid detection the fluoroquinolones in meats and feed with the immune reaction technique. The drug-protein conjugation, polyclonal or monoclonal antibodies, immune screening, and hybridoma techniques are studied in this study in this year. Successfully, we had produced antibodies from couple of proteins that bound with enrofloxacin, danofloxacin, ofloxacin, and orbifloxacin to form the drug-protein compounds in the last year, respectively. In this year we will try to enhance and increase the ratio of drug-protein conjugation. Those compounds will be purified by liquid chromatography technique. Those compounds will be injected into rabbits and mice to produce polyclonal and monoclonal antibodies, respectively. The title and specify of antibodies will be tested by the our set ELISA method. The titers of identified antibodies are going to be screened by the serial dilution technique.