標題: 國產生鮮蔬果在量販店及連鎖超市銷售趨勢之研究

關鍵字: 應用研究 Sales Trend; 農產運銷; 銷售趨勢; 量販店; 連鎖超市; Hypermarket

摘要: 本研究目的是希望瞭解量販店及連鎖超市銷售國產生鮮蔬果產品價值及市場趨勢,作為農委會未來行銷國產生鮮蔬果策略之參考及形成具體的政策建議。及建立量販店及連鎖超市的國產生鮮蔬果品類資料庫,提供產官學界參考及推廣。採用資料探勘及時間序列方法去回答研究問題並建立具體資料庫,希望達到下列研究目標:1.銷售趨勢分析相關理論與文獻資料收集與評析。2.量販店及連鎖超市國產生鮮蔬果案例收集分析。3.量販店及連鎖超市國產生鮮蔬果資料庫品項決定及檔案建立。4.產、官、學座談會確定品項決定及修正資料檔案建立。5.銷售趨勢評估模式建立及實証分析結果完成。6.完成研究報告一篇。

The purpose of the research is to understand the hpermarket and supermarket the value and market trends of national produced vegetable and fruit. The research results will provide the National Agriculture Council with marketing national produced vegetable and fruit reference and agriculture policy suggestion. In addition, the research will build national produced vegetable and fruit sales database. Therefore, the research is proposed to use data mining and time series approach to answer research question. Hopefully, the following objectives will be achieved.1.sales trend analysis theory literature review and collection.2.National produced vegetable and fruit case study collection in the hypermarket and supermarket.3.National produced vegetable and fruit database bulit in the hypermarket and supermarket.4.Items and revised decision will be made by seminar.5.The evaluated model of sales trend and the empirical analsis will be done.6. To complete the final research report.