標題: 台灣飼料價格之研究

關鍵字: 應用研究 Feeds Prices; 畜牧獸醫類, 農業經濟類; 飼料價格; 毛豬價格; 肉雞價格; Hop Prices

摘要: 1.分析飼料玉米、黃豆進口量與進口價格之不穩定性分析,其變動幅度與波動規則性。2.分析王米、黃豆進口市場與飼料市場競爭情況,包括廠商數目。3.分析玉米、黃豆粉市場每月供給量包括進口量與庫存與國內需求量間之關係。4.影響玉米、黃豆粉進口價格之市場因素,包括國際市場供需,國內季節性,船期等因素。5.分析飼料成本中,飼料玉米、黃豆粉、魚粉等直接材料費用所佔比率及長期變動趨勢。6.分析飼料成本中工資、設備、折舊、維修費、營運水電等管銷成本所佔比率及長期變動趨勢。7.擬定毛豬、肉雞與蛋雞飼料定價模式。

1.To analyze the stability and variety of the import quantities and prices of feeds corn and soybean.2.To analyze the competition of corn, soybean import markets and feeds markets includeing the number of firms.3.To analyze the supply quantities per month including the relationship of the import quantities, stock and dometic demand.4.To analyze the effects of supply and demand in international markets, domestic season and shipping schedules on import prices of corn and soybean powder.5.To analyze the ratio and long term trend of feeds corn soybean powder in direct cost.6.To analyze the ratio and long term trend of wage, equipment, depreciation maintenance water and electricity in management and sale cost.7.To Determine the pricing model of hog, broiler and layer.