標題: 蘭花量產作業體系標準化程序之建立

關鍵字: 自動化工程 商品化 Mass Production; 量產作業; 標準化程序; 蘭花; Standard Operation Procedure

摘要: 對象為外銷歐洲與美國之蘭花。 技術重點為組培苗生產流程標準作業程序。 1.組培苗生產流程標準作業程序之建立2.持續進行生理特性測定包括栽培時期與開花時期之日夜溫度,光量,光周期,用肥量等資料。3.種苗生長品質指標評估與感測技術之建立。4.種苗儲運標準作業程序與量測設備之建立。5.海外基地種苗活力恢復與開花之作業體系建立。6.上下游生產場品質管制點建立與標準作業程序之連結。

The purpose of this project is to help the establishment of the standard operation procedure for the mass production of Orchids industry. In this year, the subjects included the required qualities of the American and Europe market. The variety must have the following characteristics: four inch pot, two spikes, medium or large size, 40-70cm height, eight blossoms per stem. The important work items include:1. The SOP of the production of tissue culture plantlets.2.?Determine the physiological characteristics, that is, day and night temperature for vegetative and?? reproductive culture, light quantity, light period, and fertilization.3. The establishment of the quality index and sensing technology of orchids nursery.? 4.?The SOP and measurement devices for the handling of nursery.5. The activity recovery of nursery and the flowering technique in the overseas orchids company.6.?The connection of the quality control points and SOP for the nursery production sites and?? overseas ??company.