標題: 生物性肥料之開發利用研究(II)

關鍵字: 應用研究 Rhizobia; 農業化學類; 根瘤菌; 落花生; 固氮菌; 溶磷菌; 內生菌根菌; 柑橘; 培育技術; 磷肥; 根分泌物; 根器官栽培; 菌根種源; 有機液肥; 菌劑

摘要: 本研究總目標是開發溶磷、根瘤菌、菌根菌及有機質分解之生物肥料開發及利用.為達成農業永續經營之目標共區分14個計畫執行之,分別架構之分項計畫包括: (1) 溶磷酸鐵細菌之生物肥料開發研究 (2) 分解有機磷細菌生物肥料之生物技術研究及開發 (3) 利用生物技術提昇共生性固氮菌的溶磷作用 (4) 枯草桿菌在增進有機質肥料磷肥效果之應用 (5) 生物素與甘露醇對促進毛豆根瘤菌之結瘤及提高固氮效率之研究 (6) 內生菌根茵在園藝作物之應用 (7) 生物肥料、土壤生質氮及土壤有機質在有機農耕法中互相關係 (8) 生物肥料檢測技術及管理方案研究.本研究之三年計畫將達到生物肥料初步可行性評估及應用方向之參考.

The objegriculture. This project is divided into 14 grands, including: (1) Studies on the development of ferric phosphate solubilizing bacteria in biofertilizer (2) Reasearch and development of biotechnology on organic P-solubilizing bacteria (3) Enhanced mineral phosphate solubilization in nitrogen fixation bacterial by genetic manipulation (4) Improvement of the phosphorus availability of organic fertilizers by Bacillus subtilis (5) Improving the nitrogen fixing efficiency and nodulating rate of soybean-rhizobia treatment with biotin and mannitol (6) The inoculum production, development and application of arbuscular mycorrhizal fungi. (7) The interrelation between biofertilizer, soil biomass nitrogen and organic matter in organic forming (8) The study on meansuremental technique and managemental project of biofertilizer. This project will fix in three yeas for the primary assessment in the application and comparison of bilfertilizers.