標題: 服務業行銷與顧客滿意度分析-以採用在地安全食材的某西式餐廳為例

關鍵字: 服務業行銷 滿意度分析; 在地安全食材; 餐廳; Service Marketing; Satisfaction Analysis; Local Safety Ingredient

Restaurant

引用: 中文部分 劉馨蔚(2000),服務分類與行銷策略運用關係之研究,國立中山大學企業管理學系研究所碩士論文。 吳美香,(2001),餐飲服務能力本位訓練教材:餐飲業之特性。台北市:行政院勞委會。 李宜臻(2007),高速鐵路運輸之旅客服務行銷策略-以台灣高速鐵路為例,國立中山大學企業管理學系碩士班碩士論文。 邱浩政(2010),量化研究與統計分析:SPSS(PASW)資料分析範例解析,台北市:五南 梁榮輝、陳湘菱(2008),台灣北區信用卡發行銀行顧客評價模式之研究,績效與策略研究,5卷2期,頁33-47。 王美春(2010),餐飲業行銷策略:以繫前緣為例,國立高雄高階經營管理碩士(EMBA)碩士論文。 張瑋琦(2013),項食物學習-認識食農教育,台南麻豆國小。 鄧天強(2013),消費者之服務補救期望分析-以民法規定為基礎。國立台中科技大學碩士班碩士論文。 董時叡、蔡嫦娟(2014),台灣農業推廣協會-基層農會食農教育教學設計之規劃。 孫正華等,2016/3花蓮區農業專訊95期。 桃園區農情月刊(2017)。農產品四章一Q及產銷履歷TGAP標章,212期 陳承璋(2017),遠見雜誌2017/4/19。 西文部分 Booms B. and Bitner‚(1981)‚“Marketing Strategies and Organization Structures for Services Firms‚”in Marketing of Services,in James H. Donnelly and William R. George,Chicago: American Marketing Association. Haksever, C.,Render.,Russell,Roberta S.‚and Murdick, R. G.(2000), Services Management and Operations (2ⁿᵈ ed.).Upper Saddle river,New Jersey: Prentice Hall Intemational Inc. Kotler, P. (2002),Marketing Management: International Edition 20, 11th ed., Pearson Education, Upper Saddle River, NJ. Mc, Carthy,E.J.(1981), Basic marketing: A managerial approach (90ͭ ͪ ed.),Homewood IL:Irwin. Zeithaml, Valaric A. and Binter, Mary Jo and Binter(1996), Services Marketing, Singapore: McGraw-Hill Companice, Inc. 網路資源 蔡英文(2015),https://zh-tw.facebook.com 張育森(2017),食農教育。https://scitechvista.nat.gov.tw 台北市私立泰北高級中學。餐廳類型。(w3.tpsh.tp.edu.tw //organization/shcool/intro1/workinrto/001/005/a103/11.htm) 自由時報電子報(2018/1/15)。 http://news.ltn.com.tw/news/life/breakingnews/2312042 經濟部統計處(2018),「批發、零售及餐飲業營業額統計」。 https://www.moea.gov.tw/MNS/dos/home/Home.aspx 台東縣政府-台東網路農場http://efarmer.taitung.gov.tw/ttfr/certification-mark 集客數據行銷。https://inboundmarketing.com.tw/blog/%E8%A1%8C%E9%8A%B7%E6%A8%A1%E5%BC%8F.html MBA智庫百科

摘要: 近年來台灣的餐飲服務業蓬勃發展,因食安問題層出不窮,消費者上餐廳用餐的考慮因素成為重要課題。本研究以藏甜手作廚房為對象,透過問卷方式,對消費顧客為調查對象,以服務業行銷組合7P與在地安全食材為基礎,設計消費顧客問卷題項。以問卷發放蒐集資料用李克特五點量表與最後用SPSS軟體分析。依人口統計變項研究分析歸類以下重點:1.行銷7P構面:最近6個月的消費次數有差異,建議對消費顧客給與優惠。2.價格偏好:性別、個人月收入有差異;女性及個人月收入在25,001~30,000元的顧客,認為定價合理性較不同意,建議推出較低價位特價餐點。3.推廣與促銷構面:建議在雜誌、媒體增加曝光度、部落客合作經營,推出季節限量回饋。4.在地安全食材構面:產品未能多元及推廣,建議在店內介紹食農教育文化,讓顧客知覺體驗行銷。5.整體滿意度構面:建議定位餐廳特色及特有料理服務。

In recent years, the catering service market in Taiwan has been booming. Due to the continuous emergence of food safety problems, the consideration of consumers'' dining in restaurants has become an important issue.In this study, the Secret of Sweet, a hand-made kitchen, was chosen as the survey target and the questionnaires, based on the service marketing mix 7P and local safety ingredients, areutilized to survey customers. Questionnaires are used to collect data using the Likert 5-point scale and apply SPSS to analyze. According to the analysis of demographic variables, the following priorities are classified: 1. Marketing 7P facets: There are differences in the number of purchases in the last 6 months, and it is recommended that customers be given preferential treatment. 2. Price preference facets: There are differences between gender and personal monthly income. Women and individuals, with monthly income of 25,001 to 30,000, suggest that lower-priced special meals be supplied. 3. Advertising and Promotion facets: It is recommended to increase exposure in social media and introduce limited seasonal feedback. 4.Local safety ingredients facets: Products cannot be diversified and promoted. It is recommended to introduce the education culture of food and agriculture to allow customers to get on experiential marketing. 5. Overall satisfaction facets: It is recommended to locate restaurant features and unique cooking services.