標題: Service Quality Evaluate with Counseling teams for Sustainable Rural Regeneration

關鍵字: Rural Regeneration Community; Satisfaction Survey; Service Quality; 農村再生社區; 滿意度調查

摘要: Rural community follows the rural community regulation to finish master plan of community development. Leader of the community faces law and administration problems while practice the development plan. Soil and Water Conservation Bureau organize a sustainable accompany team to help rural community to achieve goals in their master plan. In this work, sustainable accompany team will be regarded as service orientation unit. It provides high quality service and got high satisfaction and trust from rural community. Objectives of this research is to set up rural community accompany team’s service quality evaluation model. 13 rural community accompany teams was study subjects. Results of this research shows that expect of service positive correlation with accompany quality and service satisfaction. Service satisfaction and ability to deal complaint positive correlation with trust of rural community for accompany team. Moreover, it is a good model applied executive performance, accompany performance and community service quality indicators to evaluate rural community accompany teams. Modify weights of indicators will be useful to improve identification ability of the model.

農村社區依照農村再生法令程序完成與執行農村再生計畫,由於過程中社區對於法令、行 政作業的熟悉度尚嫌不足,農委會水土保持局組成永續陪伴團隊,以關懷與陪伴方式,協助社 區推動農村再生相關工作,協助農村再生社區達成再生的願景。本研究將永續陪伴團隊視為以 服務社區為導向的企業,提供農再社區高品質的服務,以獲得社區的滿意與信任。因此,研究 目的在於建構農村再生永續陪伴團隊服務品質評估方法,並以 104 年水土保持局委託之永續陪 伴團隊為評估對象,驗證方法之有效性。研究結果證實社區對於永續陪伴團隊提供服務品質的 期望與陪伴品質、服務滿意度呈現正相關,服務滿意度與團隊抱怨處理能力亦與社區對團隊信 任度呈正相關。此外,對永續陪伴團隊進行行政作業、陪伴績效、社區滿意度等三面向的考核 是判別團隊推動農村再生永續陪伴計畫績效的有效方法,若是能夠進一步修正三者考核分數計 算之權重,將可提高陪伴團隊優劣的辨識度。