標題: 不同坐標系統之地籍圖整合之研究

關鍵字: Land re-measurement,;土地複丈;Digitized cadastral map,;Mapping control point;地籍圖數值化;圖根點

摘要:

地籍圖數值化整合成果已經掃瞄建檔完成,然而現今的地籍圖仍舊存在著過去因儀器技術、人員素質、地圖籍破損及引用不同地籍座標等因素所造成的各種潛藏謬誤,這些謬誤常造成圖幅管理、地政事務所辦理土地複丈業務等後續管理的困難。因此如何應用地籍圖數值化的整合結果一直是產官學想盡辦法要克服的問題。

為了整合圖解數值化地籍座標及使地籍圖更符合現況,本研究選擇分屬不同地籍座標之三段台中市所轄之地籍圖作為實驗區,首先將三段地籍圖以原經界線、分割線及混合套疊三種模式計算,得出三種結果,然後,再自行選擇圖根點、街廓點或界址點三者任意配對後,以得到點對點條件、共線條件及距離條件等三個TW97座標值,並分析上述三種TW97座標及其之間的差異,以作為台中市各地政事務所不同地籍圖座標系統整合之研究。

本研究測試結果,係以旱清段的精度最高而樹子腳段及麻園頭段以採用原經界線套疊會有較優的成果,但與另兩種模組的差異並不大,足以說明本次研究的實驗區現況界址點精度是高的,且作為坐標轉換的共同點可以得到符合精度的成果。

The digitized integration result of cadastral map has bee scanned and filed, but current cadastral map still has potential errors due to the instrument technology, human errors, damage of cadastral map, and different cadastral coordinates in the past. These errors often cause difficulties to the map sheet management, and land re-measurement by land offices. Therefore, how to use the digitized integration result of cadastral map is a problem faced by the industries, government, and academia.

In order to integrate graphic digitized cadastral coordinates and make the cadastral map conform to existing circumstance, this study used three sections of Taichung City cadastral map of different cadastral coordinates as the experimental area. First, it calculated three cadastral maps in original longitude limit, cut-off rule and mixed iteration, to obtain three results. Then, it selected the mapping control point, block point or boundary point, and paired them randomly to obtain three TW97 coordinate values, such as the point-to-point condition, collinearity condition and distance condition. It analyzed the three TW97 coordinates and their difference to provide reference for the integration of three maps of Taichung.

The results showed that, Hanching Section had the highest accuracy, and Shuzihjiao Section and Mayuantou Section had better results by using iteration of original longitude limit, but did not show significant difference. The accuracy of the existing boundary point of the experimental area in this study was high, and as the common ground of coordinate transfer, accurate results could be obtained.