標題: 水土保持計畫施工檢查表格之研究

關鍵字: Soil and Water Conservation;水土保持

摘要:

All constructions including the Soil and Water Conservation must be implemented and done properly at the construction site to obtain actual effectiveness. To control and monitoring the quality of construction at the construction site is depending on perfecting and rigorous construction inspection. Therefore its practical records of quantization are implemented its check form. So that it is very important that check form's design well or not, determine quality checked to construct directly, and influence the achievement of construction.

But the check form passes a period of application in time now, have already been found that several fields and key points are difficult to fill out or undetermined to display the site state of construction or unclear hierarchical situations. They causes serval unfunctions such as different cognition, void fields, etc. So this paper is tried to be reviewed and analysed with documents, cooperate with working experience and questionnaire investigation, revising every check form of soil and water conservation for above problems, in the hope of reducing the confusions which checks the practice, in order to strengthen its quality of checking and promotion further.

In research processing, we mark certain questions through by data analysis, determine their promoted way and revising from suggestions and opinions of professional engineer, senior expert and government employee. Then it hopes to make the achievement of the income benefit and use actually, really give play to the appropriate function of the check forms, achieve the goal of promoting construction quality.

所有工程均須落實於現場妥善施作,方能發揮實際效用,水土保持工程亦然。工程現場施作品質良窳之管制與監督,則有賴於完善嚴謹之施工檢查;施工檢查於實務上之數據資料等量化紀錄,則以各式施工檢查相關表格資料為執行實體。是以施工檢查相關表格之設計妥善與否,將直接決定施工檢查之品質、並更進一步影響施工成果。重要性不言可喻。

然現今表格經過一段時日之應用,已被發現若干要項重點及格位有資料填寫不便、難以明確表現現場狀況、分類位階層次模糊導致認知差異、若干格位形同虛設……等等不甚實用之情形發生。故本研究嘗試以文獻回顧與分析為起點,配合工作經驗與問卷調查,修正各水土保持施工檢查表格之上述相關問題,以期降低施工檢查實務之困擾,俾加強水土保持施工檢查品質,進一步增進水土保持施工品質與成果。

研究過程除以資料分析方式標定出確實問題所在、並加以說明改善之外,並以問卷方式將初步成果廣向各執業技師、資深專家與公部門業務承辦人員徵求開放式之意見與看法,並據以修正;希望能使所得成果便於實際運用,確實發揮表格資料之妥善功能,達到增進工程品質之目的。