標題: 魚市場基礎資料建立與安全衛生制度規劃之研究

關鍵字: 應用研究;Data Envelopment Analysis (DEA);漁業類, 農業推廣類, 農業經濟類;資料包絡分析;基礎資料建立;魚市場;Establishment of Fundamental Information;Wholesale Fish Market

摘要:

對於目前全省之魚市場而言,因為各地之經營規模與資訊設備的不同,因此,透過蒐集全省之魚市場可提供之基礎資訊內容,進而提出本研究之基礎資訊內容之格式,如:政府為了穩定魚產品價格,因此需要有的基礎資訊格式有供應商、價格、批發商、日期、批發地點、數量等。並且,也可透過資料,瞭解各地魚市場的基礎資訊之落差,藉此提出給予政府相關建議於幫助魚市場,建立基礎資料的具體分析標準。

Since the present fish markets throughout the province have different business scales and information appliances, this study has collected the fundamental information provided by the fish markets and based on the available information we have proposed a format of fish markets' fundamental information. For example, in order for the government to stabilize the prices of fish products, they will need a fundamental information format which includes vendors, prices, wholesalers, date, wholesale location, quantity and so on. In addition, by obtaining such information we have learned about the information gap among fish markets and thus made suggestions to the government on assisting fish markets to set up a practical analysis standard of fundamental information.