花卉設施栽培精準管理與生產歷程制度建立

The Establishment of Production History and Precision Management for Flower Protected Culture

計畫用以開發花卉設施栽培精準管理技術,建立生產歷程制度,配合原自動化生產系統,促進設施花卉自動化生產之品質與產量,降低生產成本,提升國內花卉之產值。重要工作項目包括:1.建立溫室遠端監視系統與溫室系統持續改善2.結合作物本體各元素含量偵測系統與原環控系統建立生理基礎之環控技術。3.開發葉面病害感測元件與病蟲害預警系統 4.人體工學應用於組織培養場作業工具的改善 5.半開放設施花卉自動化作業體系之建立6.半開放式栽培設施噴霧降溫系統規劃設計7.單晶片配合通訊設備之記號傳輸能力系統研究8.服務團作業

The purpose of this proposal is to develop the precision management technology so as to establish the production history for flower protected culture. The quality and quantity of the products can then be enhanced and the cost be reduced. The important working items include: 1. to develop the remote monitor system and improve the greenhouse control system, 2. to establish the relationship between the leaf element and control system, 3. to develop the leaf disease sensing element, 4. to improve the tools for tissue culture factory with human engineering, 5.to establish the auto-production system for part open protected culture, 6. to established the misting systems for part open protected culture, 7. serve the automation technology with service terms.

園藝; 技術發展