標題: 《天祿琳琅》續編本寒山、拾得詩辨偽

關鍵字: 寒山子詩集序;Preface of Han-shan-zi-peom;天祿宋本;寒山;拾得;collection;Tien-lu version in Sung Dynasty;Han-shan;Shih-te

摘要:

??研究?得詩的學者,一致的看法是:一、?得詩第29首〈少?學書劍〉,乃寒山詩誤收入?得詩;二、對於各版本存詩?目?一的?得詩(有43、54、56、57首),均認為其中夾雜有後人的偽作。《天?琳琅》續編《寒山子詩一卷附豐干?得詩一卷》(本文簡稱《天?》宋本),是目前公認收寒山、?得詩最全,最好的版本,共收?得詩54首;《天?》宋本在?得詩第39首〈我?出家人〉,詩後有小字注:「下五首與前長偈語?同」;第44首〈般?酒泠泠〉,詩後有小字注:「此下與寒山詩大同小?,語意相涉」,目前研究?得詩的學者,均未針對《天?》宋本這??原注,關係到真正的?得詩,究竟有多少首,作全面的討?。本文擬針對《天?》宋本的??原注,以及《天?》宋本所收的寒山詩、?得詩,試探有哪些詩並非?得之作。

The same viewpoints from the scholars throughout the ages who studied HAN-SHAN-POEM are: 1. Poem No. 29 of SHISH-TE POEM (Knowledge and martial art for youths), were originally belonging to HAN-SHAN-POEM but was by mistake to be edited into the SHIH-TE-POEM; 2. With regard to SHIH-TE-POEM, in the different versions, it was existing the problem that varied on poem number, such as poem No. 43, 54, 56, 57, all of them thought that SHIH-TE-POEM were mixed with some forging works written by later age. The continued edition of (TIEN-LU-LIN-LANG), (FEN-KAN-SHIH-TE-POEM in HAN-SHAN-POEM) (called for short, (TIEN-LU) version of Sung Dynasty), are up to now recognized that are the best and complete version to collect HAN-SHAN-POEM, SHIH-TE-POEM, it was totally to contain 54 poems. The TIEN-LU in the version of Sung Dynasty, below the poem No. 39 (the monks that I saw). There was a note in small characters (The next 5 poems are the same as the front sentence of CHANG-CHIEH, and belong the poem No. 44 (Wine is cold in POJER), there was a note in small characters: (The followings are similar to HAN-SHAN-POEM and its meaning is concerned in each other.), The present scholars to study HAN-SHAN-POEM and SHIH-TE-POEM, all of them fail to discuss completely the two phrases in TIEN-LU of the version in Song Dynasty, which is really connecting with SHIH-TE-POEM, how many poems were belonging to the original explanation. This essay attempts to study based on these two phrase in TIEN-LU of the version in Sung Dynasty which poems between SHIH-TE-POEM were not written by SHIH-TE.