明清小曲曲文傳衍之類型及原因析探

小曲自明代宣德?間興起後,即廣泛?傳於民間。在長期的?傳中,其曲文?斷在滋生變化,繁衍出許多?自同一?源,但各有變化的?文。這些?文的產生,到底有那些變化?型?造成變衍的原因如何?變衍與小曲的?傳興衰又有何關??這都是值得探查的課題。本?文即透過對今日?存小曲文獻的搜檢比較,歸納出其傳衍?型;並分九點查考曲文變衍因素,同時也探討?變衍與小曲?傳興衰之關?,冀能由此深入瞭解小曲曲文變衍的軌跡與變化常則。

Xiao Qu has popularly spread in folk since it sprung up in the period of Shiuan-De of Ming dynasty. The lyrics of Xiao Qu has bred and changed continuously in long term spread. It has derived many different words with the same source. How many kinds of the generation of the different words? What is the reason about the difference and the derivation? What is the relation between the different derivation and the ebb and flow of Xiao Qu? This is a worth studying topic. This paper induces the types of the derivations through the searching, indexing and comparing with the literature about Xiao Qu preserving today. Dividing the derived lyrics into nine factors, at the same time, the relation between the different derivation and the ebb and flow of Xiao Qu is investigated in this study. We hope to deeply understand the derivational trace and the various rules of lyrics of Xiao Qu.

Ming-Ching dynasty; 明清; Xiao Qu; Su Qu; Folk songs; Derivation; 小曲; 俗曲; 民歌; 傳衍