標題: 大乘佛教中的佛智思想:般若、如來藏、唯識思想對佛智詮釋的異同

關鍵字: Buddha's wisdom;佛智;Praj??;Tath?gatagarbha;Vij??nam?tra;般若;如來藏;唯識

摘要:

本文從思想史的角度出發,通過比較研究各類大乘思想對「佛智」概念的詮釋,全面地揭示出「佛智」的思想內核。並以「佛智」作?研究的中心和統攝,結合大乘思想流變的歷史原因,展現般若思想在大乘佛教中的根本地位;論證了後出的如來藏及唯識思想,均在基本精神和原則方面與般若思想,達成了高度一致;說明了三者在「佛智」的言辭表述和詮釋角度等方面的不同,僅是學術發展中的一種歷史現象,即佛學?了適應當時的社會環境,做出的某種方便調整。

The study investigates the thoughts of Buddha's wisdom in the light of praj??, tath?gatagarbha, and vij??nam?tra thoughts. At the same time, their elucidations of emphasis are revealed. Moreover, the fundamental meaning of praj?? thoughts is also learned from the fact that the basic ideas of Buddha's wisdom followed by tath?gatagarbha and vij??nam?tra thoughts. However, the two thoughts discussed Buddha's wisdom from different angles and used varied terms due to complying with the transition of thoughts in different eras.