標題: 臺灣野生島桑(Morus Acidosa Griff.)種內變異之研究

關鍵字: 臺灣野生島桑;葉片特性

摘要:

Leaf characteristics in natural populations of wild mulberry (Morus acidosa Griff.) were investigated to understand phenotypic variation among natural populations in Taiwan. Seven populations including Pei-yi, Northern, Chia-Na, Herng-Chuen, Hau-Tong