標題: 蝴蝶蘭栽培之葉片顧問知識模型

關鍵字: Phalaenopsis;Leaf;Information;Model;蝴蝶蘭;葉片;知識;模型

摘要:

The protected culture area was increased year by year. The related research papers and technique reports were published continuously. However, all related information was not integrated to the systematic information system. It is necessary to establish these intelligent agriculture information systems with information technique. In this research project, Phalaenopsis was selected as the target crop. The leaves are the most important organs and their growth characteristics are affected interactively with the aerial and root environment. The pest and disease stress also could affect the growth conditions. The content of this research include: 1) to collect the domestic and foreign related information, 2) to establish the logical decision procedure, 3) to establish information for the development of the Q and A interface software. The finish information system included the definition in the leaves characteristics with leaf growth stages and positions and the classification of seven signs. The information systems established in this research project cloud are served as the consulting information reservoir for the Q & A software.

台灣設施生產之面積不斷擴大,相關之研究論文與技術文章也持續發表,但是相關資訊尚未整合成為系統性之知識系統,因此結合資訊技術而成的智慧性農業資訊系統需要建立。本研究計畫以蝴蝶蘭為目標作物。由於蘭花葉片為最重要之器官,其生長狀態受到氣體與根部環境各種因子交互影響,病蟲害之逆境也影響了生長性狀。本研究內容為收集國內外相關資料,建立推理決策,與建立資料系統以提供未來查詢介面軟體之基礎。完成之資訊系統包括以葉片生長階段與特徵發生位置進行葉片特徵定義,再以七項徵象加以區分。完成之知識系統可作為引導式查詢設計及顧問知識庫之建置。